Стена Памяти

Абаева - Тарасова Александра Евтиховна

Абаева – Тарасова Александра Евтиховна

Абзалилов С.И.

Абзалилов С.И.

Абоимов Василий Савельевич

Абоимов Василий Савельевич

Агеев Александр Андреевич

Агеев Александр Андреевич

Аглиуллин И. Ю.

Аглиуллин И. Ю.

Акбаров Нурфаяз Минуллович

Акбаров Нурфаяз Минуллович

Акбаров Саид Минуллович

Акбаров Саид Минуллович

Акимов Экрам Шакирович

Акимов Экрам Шакирович

Акифьев Владимир Никифорович

Акифьев Владимир Никифорович

Акмаев Д. М.

Акмаев Д. М.

Аксютин Федор Павлович

Аксютин Федор Павлович

Акшумов Г.Г.

Акшумов Г.Г.

Акшумов Н. И.

Акшумов Н. И.

Алексеев Александр Петрович

Алексеев Александр Петрович

Алексеев Н.М.

Алексеев Н.М.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Алексеев Николай Федорович

Алисов Георгий Алексеевич

Алисов Георгий Алексеевич

Алтынбаев Нуры

Алтынбаев Нуры

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Алферов Михаил Архипович

Андреев Семен Васильевич

Андреев Семен Васильевич

Андреева - Смирнова Мария Степановна

 Андреева – Смирнова Мария Степановна

Андюкаев Афанасий Александрович

Андюкаев Афанасий Александрович

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Анисимов Николай Иванович

Анпилогов Поликарп Иванович Полный Кавалеры Ордена Славы

Анпилогов Поликарп Иванович Полный Кавалеры Ордена Славы

Антипов Александр Ильич

Антипов Александр Ильич

Антипов В. И.

Антипов В. И.

Антонов А.И.

Антонов А.И.

Антонова Елизавета Тихоновна

Антонова Елизавета Тихоновна

Артемьев Павел Петрович

Артемьев Павел Петрович

Архирейский В.Г.

Архирейский В.Г.

Архирейский И.В.

Архирейский И.В.

Асабин А.А.

Асабин А.А.

Афанасьев

Афанасьев

Афанасьев Н.Я.

Афанасьев Н.Я.

Афанасьев П. Н.

Афанасьев П. Н.

Афлятунова Фатыма Фардеевна Герой Социалистического труда

Афлятунова Фатыма Фардеевна Герой Социалистического труда

Ахметов Нигматзян Шаймуратович

Ахметов Нигматзян Шаймуратович

Ахметов Шагинур

Ахметов Шагинур

Бабич П. Г.

Бабич П. Г.

Багаев А.Ф.

Багаев А.Ф.

Багаева А. Г.

Багаева А. Г.

Бадретдинов Г.С.

Бадретдинов Г.С.

Бадыкова Нина Фатыховна

Бадыкова Нина Фатыховна

Банников И. Я.

Банников И. Я.

Барынин Александр Афанасьевич

Барынин Александр Афанасьевич

Барышов Василий Гаврилович

Барышов Василий Гаврилович

Башаев Александр Прохорович

Башаев Александр Прохорович

Башатов М.В.

Башатов М.В.

Башатов С. С.

Башатов С. С.

Башкатов В. Г.

Башкатов В. Г.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Башкатов Иван Васильевич

Белова Мария Федоровна

Белова Мария Федоровна

Белозеров И. Я.

Белозеров И. Я.

Белоногов И.М.

Белоногов И.М.

Белоусов Владимир Михайлович

Белоусов Владимир Михайлович

Беляева Нина Михайловна

Беляева Нина Михайловна

Березин Н. Г.

Березин Н. Г.

Березкин Б. Л.

Березкин Б. Л.

Березкин Владимир Лазаревич

Березкин Владимир Лазаревич

Березкина Федосья Гавриловна

Березкина Федосья Гавриловна

Беспалов И. С.

Беспалов И. С.

Беспалова М. Ф.

Беспалова М. Ф.

Бобылева Т.И.

Бобылева Т.И.

Богословский И. А.

Богословский И. А.

Бойкин А.

Бойкин А.

Боков Владимир Захарович

Боков Владимир Захарович

Боков Павел Степанович

Боков Павел Степанович

Бокова М.А.

Бокова М.А.

Болдырева А.Т.

Болдырева А.Т.

Бондарев В.К.

Бондарев В.К.

Бордянко Дмитрий

Бордянко Дмитрий

Бородин Е.Е.

Бородин Е.Е.

Борцов П.И.

Борцов П.И.

Бочаров В.П.

Бочаров В.П.

братья Чариковы Константин и Спиридон

братья Чариковы Константин и Спиридон

Брежнев С.П.

Брежнев С.П.

Брежнев М.П.

Брежнев М.П.

 Бугайчук Виталий Иванович

Бугайчук Виталий Иванович

Бузаев Г. А.

Бузаев Г. А.

Бузаев И. Н.

Бузаев И. Н.

Бузанов Г. И.

Бузанов Г. И.

Буйлов Сергей Антонович

Буйлов Сергей Антонович

Быков К.Ф.

Быков К.Ф.

Быков В.П.

Быков В.П.

Валеев С.В.

Валеев С.В.

Валиков Е. И.

Валиков Е. И.

Ванокин Иван Васильевич

Ванокин Иван Васильевич

Васильев А. Ф.

Васильев А. Ф.

Васильев Федор Александрович

Васильев Федор Александрович

Васильев Борис Александрович

Васильев Борис Александрович

Васильев Степан Александрович

Васильев Степан Александрович

Васильев И. М.

Васильев И. М.

Васильев И. Ф.

Васильев И. Ф.

Васильев К. И.

Васильев К. И.

Васильев Н. П.

Васильев Н. П.

Васильев Н.М.

Васильев Н.М.

Васильев С.С.

Васильев С.С.

Вдовин М.Е.

Вдовин М.Е.

Вдовин Т.А.

Вдовин Т.А.

Веденеев Павел Степанович

Веденеев Павел Степанович

Викулов Владимир Игнатьевич

Викулов Владимир Игнатьевич

Воробьев Алексей Никитич

Воробьев Алексей Никитич

Воробьев Н.Е.

Воробьев Н.Е.

Воробьев Сергей Никитич

Воробьев Сергей Никитич

Воронин С. Ф.

Воронин С. Ф.

Воронцов Алексей Парамонович Герой Советского Союза

Воронцов Алексей Парамонович Герой Советского Союза

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Воронцов Василий Парамонович

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Воронцов Андрей Прокопьевич

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Воронцов Василий Прокопьевич

Воронцов И.П.

Воронцов И.П.

Воскресенский Владимир Михайлович

Воскресенский Владимир Михайлович

Выборнов В.Н.

Выборнов В.Н.

Вяльцев Антон

Вяльцев Антон

Габбасов Н.Н

Габбасов Н.Н

Габдрафиков Габдулкадыр Хакимович

Габдрафиков Габдулкадыр Хакимович

Гавриков М.Ф.

Гавриков М.Ф.

Гаврилов П.Е.

Гаврилов П.Е.

Гайнуллин Мугин Сайфулинович

Гайнуллин Мугин Сайфулинович

Гайнуллин С. С.

Гайнуллин С. С.

Гайрунов А.Т.

Гайрунов А.Т.

Гайрунов В.Г.

Гайрунов В.Г.

Гайрунов И.В.

Гайрунов И.В.

Гайрунов И.Г.

Гайрунов И.Г.

Гайрунов П.С.

Гайрунов П.С.

Гайрунов Я.С.

Гайрунов Я.С.

Exif_JPEG_420

Галиев Г. М.

Галиулин А.С.

Галиулин А.С.

Галочкин Алексей

Галочкин Алексей

Галочкина Александра Сергеевна

Галочкина Александра Сергеевна

Гамзов В.И.

Гамзов В.И.

Ганиев Д.Н.

Ганиев Д.Н.

Ганиев Зиннур

Ганиев Зиннур

Ганиулин Ф. Х.

Ганиулин Ф. Х.

Гараева В. М.

Гараева В. М.

Гатиятов Х.В.

Гатиятов Х.В.

Гафуров Сергей Кузьмич

Гафуров Сергей Кузьмич

Генералов И.Е.

Генералов И.Е.

Генералов Николай Петрович

Генералов Николай Петрович

Герасимович А. П

Герасимович А. П

Герасимович Иван Павлович

Герасимович Иван Павлович

Герасимович Николай Павлович

Герасимович Николай Павлович

Герасимович П.Ф.

Герасимович П.Ф.

Гибашев Нигматулла Газизович

Гибашев Нигматулла Газизович

Гиниатуллин С.Г.

Гиниатуллин С.Г.

Гиниятуллин Фаризулла Зиннатович

 Гиниятуллин Фаризулла Зиннатович

Глухов Владимир Егорович

Глухов Владимир Егорович

Глухов Егор Сафронович

Глухов Егор Сафронович

Головин Е.К.

Головин Е.К.

Головин Ф. П.

Головин Ф. П.

Голосов Н.П.

Голосов Н.П.

CREATOR: gd-jpeg v1.0 (using IJG JPEG v62), quality = 85

Голоцван Алексей Харитонович

Голубков Николай Николаевич Герой Советского Союза

Голубков Николай Николаевич Герой Советского Союза

Горбунов В.Ф.

Горбунов В.Ф.

Горбунов И. С.

Горбунов И. С.

Горбунов М.Ф.

Горбунов М.Ф.

 Горбунов Степан Павлович

Горбунов Степан Павлович

Гордеев И. К.

Гордеев И. К.

Горелов И.П.

Горелов И.П.

Горелов М.П.

Горелов М.П.

Горелов Н.И.

Горелов Н.И.

Горичев И.М.

Горичев И.М.

Горностаев К. Ф.

Горностаев К. Ф.

Горюшин А. Д.

Горюшин А. Д.

Гостев А. А.

Гостев А. А.

Гостева А.П.

Гостева А.П.

Гостин И.П.

Гостин И.П.

Гревцев Василий Матвеевич

Гревцев Василий Матвеевич

Григорьев И.В.

Григорьев И.В.

Григорьева - Кириченко Антонина Петровна

Григорьева – Кириченко Антонина Петровна

Гришаев В. Ф.

Гришаев В. Ф.

Гришин В.А.

Гришин В.А.

Гришин И.М.

Гришин В.А.

Гришин Л.Н

Гришин Л.Н

Гришина Л.И.

Гришина Л.И.

Гришутин Н.М.

Гришутин Н.М.

Громов Л.Н.

Громов Л.Н.

Грязнов Д. А.

Грязнов Д. А.

Грязнов Ф. С.

Грязнов Ф. С.

Грязнова А. И.

Грязнова А. И.

Гузанов Николай Семенович

Гузанов Николай Семенович

Давлетшин Мирзагалям Фарукшевич

Давлетшин Мирзагалям Фарукшевич

Давыдов Иван Михайлович

Давыдов Иван Михайлович

Давыдов Иван Егорович Герой Советского Союза

Давыдов Иван Егорович Герой Советского Союза

Давыдов Михаил Варфоломеевич

Давыдов Михаил Варфоломеевич

Данилов А.И.

Данилов А.И.

Данилов В.А.

Данилов В.А.

Дёгтева З.Ф.

Дёгтева З.Ф.

Дегтярев М.П.

Дегтярев М.П.

Дедов Андрей Яковлевич

Дедов Андрей Яковлевич

Дедов Михаил Сергеевич

Дедов Михаил Сергеевич

Дементьев Г.С.

Дементьев Г.С.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Дементьев Илларион Сергеевич

Дементьев С.М.

Дементьев С.М.

Дёмов И.З.

Дёмов И.З.

Дёмов М.П.

Дёмов М.П.

Денисов П. С.

Денисов П. С.

Дергунов В.В.

Дергунов В.В.

Деревяшкин Я.К.

Деревяшкин Я.К.

Дмитриева - Кузнецова Лилия Николаевна

Дмитриева – Кузнецова Лилия Николаевна

Долгов Степан Федорович

Долгов Степан Федорович

Долгова Мария Станиславовна

Долгова Мария Станиславовна

Дорошин Михаил Васильевич

Дорошин Михаил Васильевич

Дронкин Тимофей Иванович

Дронкин Тимофей Иванович

Дрыгин Матвей Иванович

Дрыгин Матвей Иванович

Дрыгин Матвей Иванович

Дрыгин Матвей Иванович

Дунаев Виталий Павлович

Дунаев Виталий Павлович

Дунаев Г.П.

Дунаев Г.П.

Дунаев Н.П.

Дунаев Н.П.

Дунаенко Иван Емельянович

Дунаенко Иван Емельянович

Дурасов Д. Е.

Дурасов Д. Е.

Дурасов Дмитрий Яковлевич

Дурасов Дмитрий Яковлевич

Дурасова Нина Ефимовна

Дурасова Нина Ефимовна

Евграфов Г.И.

Евграфов Г.И.

Евстафьев И.И.

Евстафьев И.И.

Евсюков П.Е.

Евсюков П.Е.

Егоров М.Е.

Егоров М.Е.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Егоров Харлампий Егорович

Емельянов Александр Степанович

Емельянов Александр Степанович

Епихин Леонид Леонтьевич

Епихин Леонид Леонтьевич

Ерастов Федор Андреевич

Ерастов Федор Андреевич

Еремеев М. Ф.

Еремеев М. Ф.

Еремеев Николай Иванович

Еремеев Николай Иванович

Ермолаев А.С.

Ермолаев А.С.

Ермолаев В.В.

Ермолаев В.В.

Ермолаев Г.Н.

Ермолаев Г.Н.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Ермолаев Иван Степанович

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Ермолаев Илья Егорович

Ермолаев И.П.

Ермолаев И.П.

Ермолаев Л.Ф.

Ермолаев Л.Ф.

Ерофеев И.Т.

Ерофеев И.Т.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Ерофеев Михаил Николаевич

Ерофеев М.Т.

Ерофеев М.Т.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Ерофеев Яков Николаевич

Ерохин И. Я.

Ерохин И. Я.

Ерохин П.А.

Ерохин П.А.

Ершов А.И.

Ершов А.И.

Ершов Климентий Михайлович

Ершов Климентий Михайлович

Ефимов М.П.

Ефимов М.П.

Ефремов В.П.

Ефремов В.П.

Ефремов С.П.

Ефремов С.П.

Ефремов Т.Н.

Ефремов Т.Н.

Ефремова А. Е.

Ефремова А. Е.

Ефтаев Н.К.

Ефтаев Н.К.

Жигулин И.И.

Жигулин И.И.

Жигулина Н.И.

Жигулина Н.И.

Жиркова - Мальцева Валентина Николаевна

Жиркова – Мальцева Валентина Николаевна

Жиркова Георгий Семенович

Жирков Георгий Семенович

Жирнов Григорий Елесеевич

Жирнов Григорий Елесеевич

Житаев А.А.

Житаев А.А.

Журавлёв И.Д.

Журавлёв И.Д.

Журавлев И.Н.

Журавлев И.Н.

Зайцев А. Ф.

Зайцев А. Ф.

Зайцев Ф. Т.

Зайцев Ф. Т.

Закота А. В.

Закота А. В.

Заложенков Иван Иванович

Заложенков Иван Иванович

Затонская А. Г.

Затонская А. Г.

Затонский А. Ф.

Затонский А. Ф.

Затонский В. М.

Затонский В. М.

Захаров Г.Г.

Захаров Г.Г.

Захаров Д.Ф.

Захаров Д.Ф.

Землянкин Ф. И.

Землянкин Ф. И.

Зеньков Иван Игнатьевич справа

Зеньков Иван Игнатьевич справа

Зеньков Сегей Игнатьевич

Зеньков Сегей Игнатьевич

Зигитов Дмитрий Михайлович

Зигитов Дмитрий Михайлович

Зиновьев Федор Осипович

Зиновьев Федор Осипович

Зиньков А.Ф.

Зиньков А.Ф.

Зиньков В.И.

Зиньков В.И.

Зиньков Т.И.

Зиньков Т.И.

Зоров Иван Петрович

Зоров Иван Петрович

Зорова - Вишнякова Анна Емельяновна

Зорова – Вишнякова Анна Емельяновна

Зотов И.П.

Зотов И.П.

Зубарев В. В.

Зубарев В. В.

Зубарев Иван Васильевич

Зубарев Иван Васильевич

Зубарев М. В.

Зубарев М. В.

Зубарев П.И.

Зубарев П.И.

Зубков А. Т.

Зубков А. Т.

Зубов П.Е.

Зубов П.Е.

Зуев Петр Андреевич

Зуев Петр Андреевич

Иванов А. И.

Иванов А. И.

Иванов Виктор Дмитриевич

Иванов Виктор Дмитриевич

Иванов Владимир Иванович

Иванов Владимир Иванович

Иванов Ф. Н.

Иванов Ф. Н.

Игнатьев П. С.

Игнатьев П. С.

Игонин Андрей Григорьевич

Игонин Андрей Григорьевич

Идиятуллин С.

Идиятуллин С.

Ильин Иван Петрович

Ильин Иван Петрович

Ильин С.И.

Ильин С.И.

Ильина -Русяева Ксения Михайловна

Ильина -Русяева Ксения Михайловна

Иняков И.Р.

Иняков И.Р.

Иняков Р.Т.

Иняков Р.Т.

Иняков Я.С.

Иняков Я.С.

Ионов И.Н.

Ионов И.Н.

Исаев Анваз Гарайевич

Исаев Анваз Гарайевич

Исаев В.Е.

Исаев В.Е.

Исаев Г. Л.

Исаев Г. Л.

Кабанов Е.Б.

Кабанов Е.Б.

Кабанова А.И.

Кабанова А.И.

Кабардин Евгений Иванович

Кабардин Евгений Иванович

Кадыров Нагим Шариевич

Кадыров Нагим Шариевич

Кадырова Клавдия Васильевна

Кадырова Клавдия Васильевна

Кажаев Александр Николаевич

Кажаев Александр Николаевич

Кажаев Василий Николаевич

Кажаев Василий Николаевич

Кажаев Н.М.

Кажаев Н.М.

Кажаев М.А.

Кажаев М.А.

Казаков С.Г.

Казаков С.Г.

Калашников Ф. Р.

Калашников Ф. Р.

Калинин Степан Никитович Герой Советского Союза

Калинин Степан Никитович Герой Советского Союза

Калмыков А.И.

Калмыков А.И.

Калмыков Н.К.

Калмыков Н.К.

Кальдяев А. Н.

Кальдяев А. Н.

Камнев Г.Д.

Камнев Г.Д.

Камнев Михаил Степанович

Камнев Михаил Степанович

Канарев Григорий Игнатьевич

Канарев Григорий Игнатьевич

Каржаманов Ф. Г.

Каржаманов Ф. Г.

Карпаев Михаил Петрович

Карпаев Михаил Петрович

Карпов И.М.

Карпов И.М.

Карпов П. И.

Карпов П. И.

Карпов Ф.В.

Карпов Ф.В.

Карымов Виктор Яковлевич

Карымов Виктор Яковлевич

Кастов Николай Петрович

Кастов Николай Петрович

Катунин Ф. Д.

Катунин Ф. Д.

Кашапов Киям Кашапович

Кашапов Киям Кашапович

Каюмов Мотыйгулла

Каюмов Мотыйгулла

Кельчин Михаил Никифорович Герой Советского Союза

Кельчин Михаил Никифорович Герой Советского Союза

Кержапкин В. Е.

Кержапкин В. Е.

Килин М. Ф.

Килин М. Ф.

Кильдяшов И.В.

Кильдяшов И.В.

Киреев Василий Михайлович

Киреев Василий Михайлович

Киржапкина Т.Н.

Киржапкина Т.Н.

Кириллов З. Ф.

Кириллов З. Ф.

Кириченко В.А.

Кириченко В.А.

Кириченко Николай Иванович

Кириченко Николай Иванович

Кислин И И

Кислин И И

Кислин Н. С

Кислин Н. С

Кислин Н.И.

Кислин Н.И.

Кияев П.В.

Кияев П.В.

Кияев Т. П.

Кияев Т. П.

Клементьев А. И

Клементьев А. И

Клёсов В. С.

Клёсов В. С.

Клесов Егор Александрович

Клесов Егор Александрович

Клесов С. К.

Клесов С. К.

Климанов М. Ф.

Климанов М. Ф.

Климов Я. С.

Климов Я. С.

Ключников А.М.

Ключников А.М.

Кобзев А.К.

Кобзев А.К.

Кобзев Иван Романович

Кобзев Иван Романович

Коваленко- Пицик

Коваленко- Пицик

Кожаев Алексей Иванович

Кожаев Алексей Иванович

Кожаев Г.М.

Кожаев Г.М.

Кожаев Н. Г.

Кожаев Н. Г.

Козин Василий Иванович

Козин Василий Иванович

Козин Ефим Яковлевич

Козин Ефим Яковлевич

Козин Петр Данилович

Козин Петр Данилович

Козлов А. И.

Козлов А. И.

Козлов Е. Н.

Козлов Е. Н.

Козлов Михаил Павлович

Козлов Михаил Павлович

Козлов П. Е.

Козлов П. Е.

Колесников П. Н.

Колесников П. Н.

Колесов Н. И.

Колесов Н. И.

Колесова М. С.

Колесова М. С.

Колпакова Евдокия Яковлевна

Колпакова Евдокия Яковлевна

Комаров Алексей Афанасьевич

Комаров Алексей Афанасьевич

Комаров Георгий Владимирович Герой Советского Союза

Комаров Георгий Владимирович Герой Советского Союза

Комаров

Комаров

Комаров С.И.

Комаров С.И.

Комлев Ф. И.

Комлев Ф. И.

Кондрашов В.В.

Кондрашов В.В.

Кондрашов П. В.

Кондрашов П. В.

Кондрашов П. И.

Кондрашов П. И.

Коновалов А. А.

Коновалов А. А.

Коновалов Митрофан Анатольевич

Коновалов Митрофан Анатольевич

Копнина Антонина Григорьевна

Копнина Антонина Григорьевна

Коптев Александр Николаевич

Коптев Александр Николаевич

Коптев Б. Г.

Коптев Б. Г.

Коптев М. Г.

Коптев М. Г.

Копылов Павел Иванович Герой Советского Союза

Копылов Павел Иванович Герой Советского Союза

Корж Иван Афанасьевич

Корж Иван Афанасьевич

Корнилов Н. А.

Корнилов Н. А.

Корнилов Петр Власович Полный Кавалеры Ордена Славы

Корнилов Петр Власович Полный Кавалеры Ордена Славы

Корняков Александр Григорьевич

Корняков Александр Григорьевич

Корняков Г.В.

Корняков Г.В.

Корняков И. Г.

Корняков И. Г.

 

Корняков Сергей Иванович

Корняков Сергей Иванович

Корнякова Н.Н.

Корнякова Н.Н.

Коробов Михаил Александрович

Коробов Михаил Александрович

Коротков В.М.

Коротков В.М.

Костин А.Я.

Костин А.Я.

Кострюков Николай Иванович

Кострюков Николай Иванович

Котик К. С.

Котик К. С.

Котов Н. М.

Котов Н. М.

Котов Федор Яковлевич

Котов Федор Яковлевич

Крайнов Н. Г.

Крайнов Н. Г.

Крайнов Павел Семенович

Крайнов Павел Семенович

Красников Михаил Иванович

Красников Михаил Иванович

Красникова Вера Акимовна

Красникова Вера Акимовна

Кредин И. Е

Кредин И. Е

Кредина М.С.

Кредина М.С.

Кривоносов А.Т.

Кривоносов А.Т.

Кривошеева - Юдина Клавдия Михайловна

Кривошеева – Юдина Клавдия Михайловна

Кривцов Е. Н.

Кривцов Е. Н.

Кромский Иван Степанович

Кромский Иван Степанович

Крылов Геннадий Васильевич

Крылов Геннадий Васильевич

Крыслов Иван Борисович

Крыслов Иван Борисович

Кувшинов Евгений Григорьевич

Кувшинов Евгений Григорьевич

Кудашев

Кудашев

Кудряшов Н. Г.

Кудряшов Н. Г.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Кузнецов Григорий Федорович

Кузнецов И.С.

Кузнецов И.С.

Кузнецов Иван Федорович

Кузнецов Иван Федорович

Кузнецов Николай Федорович

Кузнецов Николай Федорович

Кузнецов П. С.

Кузнецов П. С.

Кузнецов С.Ф.

Кузнецов С.Ф.

Кузьмин Алексей Емельянович

Кузьмин Алексей Емельянович

Кузьмин Григорий Арсеньевич

Кузьмин Григорий Арсеньевич

Кузьмин И.С.

Кузьмин И.С.

Кузьмичев Антон Михайлович

Кузьмичев Антон Михайлович

Кузьмичев А.М.

Кузьмичев А.М.

Кузьмичева-Клёсова А. А.

Кузьмичева-Клёсова А. А.

Кукушкин Т. И.

Кукушкин Т. И.

Кулаев Н. П.

Кулаев Н. П.

Кулдырев Иван Яковлевич

Кулдырев Иван Яковлевич

Кулдырева Нина Федоровна

Кулдырева Нина Федоровна

Куликов А. Т.

Куликов А. Т.

Куликов П. И.

Куликов П. И.

Exif_JPEG_420

         Кулуев Х.Л.

Кунах М. И.

Кунах М. И.

Курапов В.И.

Курапов В.И.

Курбиль Василий Петрович

Курбиль Василий Петрович

Куркалов В. Е.

Куркалов В. Е.

Куркалов Г. Д.

Куркалов Г. Д.

Курмаев М. В.

Курмаев М. В.

Курмаев Н.В.

Курмаев Н.В.

Курочкин А. И.

Курочкин А. И.

Курочкин Трофим Фёдорович

Курочкин Трофим Фёдорович

Курьянович Н. Н.

Курьянович Н. Н.

Кучин Н. И.

Кучин Н. И.

Кучина Т.Г.

Кучина Т.Г.

Лавров Л.М.

Лавров Л.М.

Лагуткин Ф.В.

Лагуткин Ф.В.

Лазарев А.С.

Лазарев А.С.

Лазарев Н. Ф.

Лазарев Н. Ф.

Ламбин И. К.

Ламбин И. К.

Ламбин Т. К.

Ламбин Т. К.

Лапшин Георгий Алексеевич

Лапшин Георгий Алексеевич

Лапшин И. К.

Лапшин И. К.

Лапшин М. Г.

Лапшин М. Г.

Лебедев П.

Лебедев П.

Левашев И.Е.

Левашев И.Е.

Левашёв Н.Е.

Левашёв Н.Е.

Левашов А. Ф. (2)

Левашов А. Ф.

Левашов И.Ф.

Левашов И.Ф.

Леонов В. Ф.

Леонов В. Ф.

Леонтьев Георгий (Николай) Данилович

Леонтьев Георгий (Николай) Данилович

Леонтьев Г.Д.

Леонтьев Г.Д.

Леонтьев Д. К.

Леонтьев Д. К.

Леонтьев Сергей Митрофанович с сыном Михаилом

Леонтьев Сергей Митрофанович с сыном Михаилом

Леонтьев Степан Данилович

Леонтьев Степан Данилович

Лепёшкин Е.И.

Лепёшкин Е.И.

Лесных Я. К.

Лесных Я. К.

Ломанов И. Ф.

Ломанов И. Ф.

Лугачев Г.Г.

Лугачев Г.Г.

Лугачева Т. С.

Лугачева Т. С.

Лугин П.Я.

Лугин П.Я.

Лукьянов И.И.

Лукьянов И.И.

Лукьянчиков Иван Григорьевич

Лукьянчиков Иван Григорьевич

Лунев Иван Павлович

Лунев Иван Павлович

Ляпин Константин Сергееевич

Ляпин Константин Сергеевич

Ляпин С. А.

Ляпин С. А.

Ляпин С.С.

Ляпин С.С.

Мажаев А. П.

Мажаев А. П.

Мажаев А. С.

Мажаев А. С.

Мажаев И. С.

Мажаев И. С.

Мажаев П. В.

Мажаев П. В.

Мазин И.М.

Мазин И.М.

Мазина К.М.

Мазина К.М.

Макаров Иван Парфирьевич

Макаров Иван Парфирьевич

Макаров К.Р.

Макаров К.Р.

Макаров М. П.

Макаров М. П.

Макаров Михаил Степанович

Макаров Михаил Степанович

Макаров Павел Иванович

Макаров Павел Иванович

Маколин М.А.

Маколин М.А.

Маколина Х. Р.

Маколина Х. Р.

Малышев П. Ф.

Малышев П. Ф.

Малышева - Уварова Н. П.

Малышева – Уварова Н. П.

Мамонтова А. А.

Мамонтова А. А.

Манахов В.Н.

Манахов В.Н.

Марковский П.Я.

Марковский П.Я.

Мартынова В. А.

Мартынова В. А.

Масленников Анатолий Афанасьевич

Масленников Анатолий Афанасьевич

Масленников Виктор Афанасьевич

Масленников Виктор Афанасьевич

Маслобойников И. В.

Маслобойников И. В.

Маслобойников Н. В.

Маслобойников Н. В.

Маслов Александр Довметьянович

Маслов Александр Довметьянович

Матюнина Вера Григорьевна

Матюнина Вера Григорьевна

Матюхин Илларион Яковлевич

Матюхин Илларион Яковлевич

Махов Георгий Петрович

Махов Георгий Петрович

Махов П.Е.

Махов П.Е.

Машков А. И.

Машков А. И.

Медведев И. Д.

Медведев И. Д.

Мельников Н. Т.

Мельников Н. Т.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Мельников Прокофий Андреевич

Мельникова П.М.

Мельникова П.М.

Милосердов С.А.

Милосердов С.А.

Мингазов Сагит Саразович

Мингазов Сагит Саразович

Миниахметов Габдулла

Миниахметов Габдулла

Минуллин Гакиф Зинурович

Минуллин Гакиф Зинурович

Митрофанова Л.В. и Ващенко А.И.

Митрофанова Л.В. и Ващенко А.И.

Митякин И. Г.

Митякин И. Г.

Михайлов Александр Григорьевич

Михайлов Александр Григорьевич

Михайлов А. Г.

Михайлов А. Г.

Михайлов Е. И

Михайлов Е. И

Михайлов Н. И.

Михайлов Н. И.

Михайлов П. И.

Михайлов П. И.

Михайлов С. К.

Михайлов С. К.

Михайлов С.И.

Михайлов С.И.

Мишин В. М.

Мишин В. М.

Моисеев А.Е.

Моисеев А.Е.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Моисеев Андрей Зиновьевич

Моисеев В.Д.

Моисеев В.Д.

Моисеев И.З.

Моисеев И.З.

Моисеев М.В.

Моисеев М.В.

Моисеев М.З.

Моисеев М.З.

Моисеев П. Д.

Моисеев П. Д.

Моисеев Т. В.

Моисеев Т. В.

Моисеев Т.Г.

Моисеев Т.Г.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Моисеев Трофим Данилович

Моисеева П.В.

Моисеева П.В.

Молчанов Николай Филиппович

Молчанов Николай Филиппович

Муравцева Людмила Ильинична

Муравцева Людмила Ильинична

Мурзаков Ахметвели Мухтарович

Мурзаков Ахметвели Мухтарович

Мурзакова Минзифа Асмедулловна

Мурзакова Минзифа Асмедулловна

Муртазин Хайбрахман

Муртазин Хайбрахман

Мусифуллин Калимулла

Мусифуллин Калимулла

Нагриманов Мевлютдин Багаутдинович

Нагриманов Мевлютдин Багаутдинович

Нагриманов Хурмет Минуллович

Нагриманов Хурмет Минуллович

Надеждин Василий Филиппович

Надеждин Василий Филиппович

Насыйров Лэбиб Фазлыйевич

Насыров Лябиб Фазлыевич

Насыйров Фазлый

Насыров Фазлый

Насыров Наиб Фазлыевич

Насыров Наиб Фазлыевич

Негодяев Иван Давыдович

Негодяев Иван Давыдович

Нефедов Филипп Иванович

Нефедов Филипп Иванович

Николаев Григорий Ильич

Николаев Григорий Ильич

Никулин Иван Самсонович

Никулин Иван Самсонович

Никулин Петр Иванович

Никулин Петр Иванович

Никулин Тимофей Тимофеевич

Никулин Тимофей Тимофеевич

Новгородов Василий Николаевич

Новгородов Василий Николаевич

Новгородова Анна Степановна

Новгородова Анна Степановна

Новиков Дмитрий Петрович

Новиков Дмитрий Петрович

Нурдаев Иван Федорович

Нурдаев Иван Федорович

Огородников Иван Егорович

Огородников Иван Егорович

Осин Николай Лаврентьевич

Осин Николай Лаврентьевич

Осипова Альбина Иустиновна

Осипова Альбина Иустиновна

Осокин Григорий Иванович

Осокин Григорий Иванович

Отставнов Кирилл Петрович

Отставнов Кирилл Петрович

Ошлыков Василий Захарович

Ошлыков Василий Захарович

Ошлыкова Антонина Александровна

Ошлыкова Антонина Александровна

Павлов Павел Прокопьевич Герой Советского Союза

Павлов Павел Прокопьевич Герой Советского Союза

Паршинцев Сергей Александрович

Паршинцев Сергей Александрович

Патоцкая Ольга Антоновна

Патоцкая Ольга Антоновна

Педорченко Елена Егоровна

Педорченко Елена Егоровна

Педорченко Яков Иванович

Педорченко Яков Иванович

Пензов Михаил Андреевич

Пензов Михаил Андреевич

Петров В.И.

Петров В.И.

Петров Евгений Викторович

Петров Евгений Викторович

????????????????????????????

Петров Михаил Федорович

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Петров Федор Осипович

Петрунов Николай Петрович

Петрунов Николай Петрович

Пешков Владимир Евстигнеевич

Пешков Владимир Евстигнеевич

Пискунов Александр Тимофеевич

Пискунов Александр Тимофеевич

Плакатин Александр Павлович

Плакатин Александр Павлович

Подседов Иван Васильевич

Подседов Иван Васильевич

Пожитков Николай Иванович

Пожитков Николай Иванович

Политюк Степан Сергеевич

Политюк Степан Сергеевич

Почеревин Иван Васильевич

Почеревин Иван Васильевич

Прилепин Василий Степанович

Прилепин Василий Степанович

Прилепина Елена Федоровна

Прилепина Елена Федоровна

Пронин Василий Федорович

Пронин Василий Федорович

Пудовкина - Гусева

Пудовкина – Гусева

Пыряева - Поляченко Мария Тимофеевна

Пыряева – Поляченко Мария Тимофеевна

Разстрыгин Петр Ильич

Разстрыгин Петр Ильич

Распопов Николай Петрович

Распопов Николай Петрович

Распопова Ольга Константиновна

Распопова Ольга Константиновна

Резаев Дмитрий Степанович

Резаев Дмитрий Степанович

Резаков Владимир Семенович

Резаков Владимир Семенович

Резниченко Иван Леотьевич

Резниченко Иван Леотьевич

Решетников Петр Ефимович

Решетников Петр Ефимович

Ровенская Н.И.

Ровенская Н.И.

Рыжков Григорий Кондратьевич

Рыжков Григорий Кондратьевич

Рыков Константин Констинович Герой Советского Союза

Рыков Константин Констинович Герой Советского Союза

Рязанов Степан Фомич

Рязанов Степан Фомич

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Савельев Лукьян Ефимович

Савин Михаил Дмитриевич

Савин Михаил Дмитриевич

Салдин Петр Егорович

Салдин Петр Егорович

Семенов Виктор Семенович

Семенов Виктор Семенович

Семусев Николай Андреевич

Семусев Николай Андреевич

Сермакшев Геннадий Иванович

Сермакшев Геннадий Иванович

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Сидоров Петр Иванович

Силюков Иван Павлович

Силюков Иван Павлович

Синьков Владимир

Синьков Владимир

Сираев Равиль Масгутович

Сираев Равиль Масгутович

Ситчихин Николай Андреевич

Ситчихин Николай Андреевич

Сифуров Сергей Кузьмич

Сифуров Сергей Кузьмич

Скопинцев Александр Гаврилович

Скопинцев Александр Гаврилович

Слепенчук Емельян Миронович

Слепенчук Емельян Миронович

Соколов Николай Данилович

Соколов Николай Данилович

Сорнаев Александр Никитич

Сорнаев Александр Никитич

Сорокин Алексей Васильевич

Сорокин Алексей Васильевич

Сорокин Михаил Яковлевич Герой Советского Союза

Сорокин Михаил Яковлевич Герой Советского Союза

Сотников Борис Васильевич

Сотников Борис Васильевич

Сотникова Евдокия Федоровна

Сотникова Евдокия Федоровна

Стариков Андрей Севостьянович.

Стариков Андрей Севостьянович.

Степанов Николай Егорович

Степанов Николай Егорович

Сураев Тимофей Иванович

Сураев Тимофей Иванович

Суренская Клавдия Степановна

Суренская Клавдия Степановна

Тарасов Игнатий Иванович

Тарасов Игнатий Иванович

Тарасов Петр Михайлович

Тарасов Петр Михайлович

Терентьев Константин Петрович

Терентьев Константин Петрович

Терновский Александр Степанович

Терновский Александр Степанович

Тибатин Евгений Георгиевич

Тибатин Евгений Георгиевич

Типикин Петр Михайлович

Типикин Петр Михайлович

Томас Эдуард Чесловович

Томас Эдуард Чесловович

Топоров Степан Васильевич

Топоров Степан Васильевич

Торшин Леонтий Тимофеевич

Торшин Леонтий Тимофеевич

Тришин Алексей Васильевич

Тришин Алексей Васильевич

Трофимов Семен Демьянович

Трофимов Семен Демьянович

Трушин Иван

Трушин Иван

Трынова Екатерина Тимофеевна

Трынова Екатерина Тимофеевна

Тургенев Федор Николаевич Герой Советского Союза

Тургенев Федор Николаевич Герой Советского Союза

Турсуков Александр Петрович

Турсуков Александр Петрович

Тюшевский И.Д.

Тюшевский И.Д.

Уваров Петр Александрович

Уваров Петр Александрович

Удьярова Юлия Кузьминична

Удьярова Юлия Кузьминична

Уколов Григорий Федорович

Уколов Григорий Федорович

Урусова Валентина Павловна

Урусова Валентина Павловна

Усманов Габдулла

Усманов Габдулла

Усманов Гайса Идрисович Полный Кавалеры Ордена Славы

Усманов Гайса Идрисович Полный Кавалеры Ордена Славы

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Федоров Федор Корнилович

Филиппов Александр Иванович

Филиппов Александр Иванович

Филончиков Петр Харламович

Филончиков Петр Харламович

Фомин Леонид Иванович

Фомин Леонид Иванович

Фомин Николай Петрович Герой Советского Союза

Фомин Николай Петрович Герой Советского Союза

Фомина Анастасия Алексеевна

Фомина Анастасия Алексеевна

Хабибуллин Сахаутдин Имамутдинович

Хабибуллин Сахаутдин Имамутдинович

Хайрутдинов Мингаз Хайрутдинович Герой Советского Союза

Хайрутдинов Мингаз Хайрутдинович Герой Советского Союза

Хлопунова Елена Петровна

Хлопунова Елена Петровна

Цинк Нина Степановна

Цинк Нина Степановна

Чаенкова Елизавета Ивановна

Чаенкова Елизавета Ивановна

Чарикова Мария

Чарикова Мария

Червяков Евгений Вениаминович

Червяков Евгений Вениаминович

Членов Прокофий Макарович

Членов Прокофий Макарович

Чугаев Валентин Иванович

Чугаев Валентин Иванович

Чугунов Григорий Федорович

Чугунов Григорий Федорович

Чумаченко Михаил Тимофеевич

Чумаченко Михаил Тимофеевич

Шадский Василий Сергеевич

Шадский Василий Сергеевич

Шайхулин Ахтам

Шайхулин Ахтам

Шамакин Василий Федорович

Шамакин Василий Федорович

Шамсутдинов Вазых

Шамсутдинов Вазых

Шарафиев Василь Илалович

Шарафиев Василь Илалович

Шигапов Наиль Васильевич

Шигапов Наиль Васильевич

Шилова Клавдия Васильевна

Шилова Клавдия Васильевна

Ширабоков Иван Гаврилович

Ширабоков Иван Гаврилович

Ширков Андрей Евдокимович.

Ширков Андрей Евдокимович.

Шияпов Мивтах Шияпович

Шияпов Мивтах Шияпович

Юдин Василий Михайлович

Юдин Василий Михайлович

Юдина - Кривошеева К.М.

Юдина – Кривошеева К.М.

Юмашев Алексей Васильевич

Юмашев Алексей Васильевич

Юмашев Василий Васильевич

Юмашев Василий Васильевич

Юмашева Татьяна Яковлевна

Юмашева Татьяна Яковлевна

Юсупов Фатих Халяпович

Юсупов Фатих Халяпович

Ягодкин Степан Тихонович

Ягодкин Степан Тихонович

Яковлев Иван Григорьевич

Яковлев Иван Григорьевич

Яковлев Иван Захарович

Яковлев Иван Захарович

Якушев Николай Кузьмич

Якушев Николай Кузьмич

Молчанов И.Т.

Молчанов И.Т.

Молчанов М. И.

Молчанов М.И.

Молчанова-Ширкова А. Д.

Молчанова-Ширкова А.Д.

Морковкин П.П.

Морковкин П.П.

Муллин М. В.

Муллин М.В.

 Мурзаков А. Т.

Мурзаков А.Т.

Мурзаков В. А.

Мурзаков В.А.

Муртазин М. Ш.

Муртазин М.Ш.

Мухтаров М. Х.

Мухтаров М.Х.

Мязин Н. П.

Мязин Н.П.

Нагриманов Р.Н.

Нагриманов Р.Н.

 Нагриманов Б. М.

Нагриманов Б.М.

Нагриманова Ф.М.

 Нагриманова Ф.М.

Назаров Г.И.

Назаров Г.И.

Насифуллин Т.Ф.

 Насифуллин Т.Ф.

Насифуллина З.Х.

Насифуллина З.Х.

Наумова А.Г.

Наумова А.Г.

Незнамов А.В.

Незнамов А.В.

Нестеров Н. И.

Нестеров Н.И.

Никитенко Н.И. 

Никитенко Н.И.

Никитин К.П.

Никитин К.П.

Николаев Е. С.

Николаев Е.С.

Николаев З.В. 

Николаев З.В.

Николаев С. Я.

Николаев С.Я.

Никулин А. В.

Никулин А.В.

Новгородов А. Н.

Новгородов А.Н.

Новгородов В. А.

 Новгородов В.А.

Носов И. И.

Носов И.И.

Нуждин В. М. 

Нуждин В.М.

 Овчинников И. П.

Овчинников И.П.

Орлов И. Н.

Орлов И.Н.

Орлов Ф.В.

Орлов Ф.В.

Осин И.С.

Осин И.С.

Осипов Г.Г.

Осипов Г.Г.

Осипов И.М.

Осипов И.М.

Отрубенников Л. Л.

Отрубенников Л.Л.

Павлов А.Ф.

Павлов А.Ф.

Павлов В.Н.

Павлов В.Н.

Павлов М. И.

Павлов М.И.

Павлов Н. Ф. 

Павлов Н.Ф.

Паксиватов К.С.

Паксиватов К.С.

Паксиватов Н. С.

Паксиватов Н.С.

Паничкин А. Ф.

Паничкин А.Ф.

Панферов Д.А.

Панферов Д.А.

Пашуткин В. А.

Пашуткин В.А.

Пензов А. А.

Пензов А.А.

Пензов А. Я.

Пензов А.Я.

Пензов И. Н.

Пензов И.Н.

Пензов Н. Я.

Пензов Н.Я.

Пензов Я. Я.

Пензов Я.Я.

Переседов И.Л

Переседов И.Л.

Переседов И.Т.

Переседов И.Т.

Переседов М. Л.

Переседов М.Л.

Переседов Ф. М.

Переседов Ф.М.

Переседова О.А.

Переседова О.А.

Переседова Т. Г.

Переседова Т.Г.

Петров Л. И.

Петров Л.И.

Петров Ф.И.

Петров Ф.И.

Петрова В. Н.

Петрова В.Н.

Пешков Н.И.

Пешков Н.И.

Пимахин Н. А.

Пимахин Н.А.

Пимахин С.А.

Пимахин С.А.

 Пимахина Е. Ф.

Пимахина Е.Ф.

Плакатин В. Н.

Плакатин В.Н.

Плакатина А. Н.

Плакатина А.Н.

Полянский И.А.

Полянский И.А.

Полянский И.С.

Полянский И.С.

Попов Н. В.

Попов Н.В.

Попов Н.Ф.

Попов Н.Ф.

Поросенков И. М.

Поросенков И.М.

Примаков П. Л.

Примаков П.Л.

Прищепа М. И.

Прищепа М.И.

Прыгунов Д. С.

Прыгунов Д.С.

Прыгунов И. С.

Прыгунов И.С.

Прыгунов И.П.

Прыгунов И.П.

Прыгунов М. Г.

Прыгунов М.Г.

Прыгунов Н.С.

Прыгунов Н.С.

Прыгунов Ф. С.

Прыгунов Ф.С.

Пузанов Н.С.

Пузанов Н.С.

Пузырников П. П.

Пузырников П.П.

Пчеляков Степан Яковлевич 001

Пчеляков С.Я.

Пыжов М. А.

Пыжов М.А.

Пыхалов К. Р.

Пыхалов К.Р.

Пятаев П. В.

Пятаев П.В.

Резаев А. Е.

Резаев А.Е.

Резаев Ф. Ф.

Резаев Ф.Ф.

Ремнев А.Г.

Ремнев А.Г.

Родин Е. А.

Родин Е.А.

Романкевич А. М.

Романкевич А.М.

Романов А.С.

Романов А.С.

Ростов В.Г.

Ростов В.Г.

Ростов В.И.

Ростов В.И.

Ростов И.И.

Ростов И.И.

Ростов М. И.

Ростов М.И.

Рукавицын В. Н.

Рукавицын В.Н.

Рыбаков В. П.

Рыбаков В.П.

Рыжков В. П.

Рыжков В.П.